✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

Sauna + Ice Bath Bundle

Product image 1
1 / 20
+15

Sauna + Ice Bath Bundle

- True hot and cold therapy from home, on demand
- The Ice Bath + Chiller keeps the water as cold as 3c
- Ultra hot portable sauna, feels warmer than traditional 90C sauna

- True hot and cold therapy from home, on demand
- The Ice Bath + Chiller keeps the water as cold as 3c

Select Tub
Select Chiller
Select Sauna
From $231.58

Original: $661.65

-65%
Sauna + Ice Bath Bundle

$661.65

$231.58

Description

- True hot and cold therapy from home, on demand
- The Ice Bath + Chiller keeps the water as cold as 3c